New Arrival! 34% Off
Straight Leg Jeans - Organic Cotton Wide Leg Denim Jeans
Vendor:Chloè

Straight Leg Jeans - Organic Cotton Wide Leg Denim Jeans

Sale price AED 2,939 Regular price AED 3,780
New Arrival! 15% Off
Cropped Boxy Logo T-Shirt in Cotton Jersey
Vendor:Chloè

Cropped Boxy Logo T-Shirt in Cotton Jersey

Sale price AED 1,890 Regular price AED 2,150
15% Off
Beige Bag
Vendor:Chloè

Woody Large Linen Tote - Beige

Sale price AED 4,819 Regular price AED 5,690
23% Off
Small Paddington Chain Bag in Grained Leather Black
Vendor:Chloè

Small Paddington Chain Bag in Grained Leather Black

Sale price AED 7,699 Regular price AED 9,960
New Arrival! 19% Off
MAYFEYR - Unknown - Bijoux - CH26UJB16RSB0YA
Vendor:Chloè

Bijoux

Sale price AED 2,390 Regular price AED 2,960
New Arrival! 36% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Leather Belt - CH25WBB04CWZ001
Vendor:Chloè

Leather Belt

Sale price AED 3,109 Regular price AED 4,850
New Arrival! 30% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Crew-Neck Sweater With Logo - CH26SMP397106AN
Vendor:Chloè

Crew-Neck Sweater With Logo

Sale price AED 3,099 Regular price AED 4,400
New Arrival! 27% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Silk Peplum Top - CH26SHT30310107
Vendor:Chloè

Silk Peplum Top

Sale price AED 2,699 Regular price AED 3,710
New Arrival! 11% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Ballet Flats Cut-Out Details - C25S08JQO9DA
Vendor:Chloè

Ballet Flats Cut-Out Details

Sale price AED 3,490 Regular price AED 3,910
New Arrival! 13% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Dakota 60Mm Ankle Boots - CH25W12FPX28E
Vendor:Chloè

Dakota 60Mm Ankle Boots

Sale price AED 4,959 Regular price AED 5,690
New Arrival! 39% Off
Jacket In Black - White
Vendor:Chloè

Jacket In Black - White

Sale price AED 7,199 Regular price AED 11,800

0% Interest up to 24 Months

Learn More
New Arrival! 36% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Balloon Dress In Silk Blend - CH26SRO161066H7
Vendor:Chloè

Balloon Dress In Silk Blend

Sale price AED 5,819 Regular price AED 9,160
New Arrival! 34% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Top - CH25WHT20008112
Vendor:Chloè

Top

Sale price AED 3,060 Regular price AED 4,670
New Arrival! 24% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - T-Shirts And Polos Pink - CH26UHT3031691Y
Vendor:Chloè

T-Shirts And Polos Pink

Sale price AED 6,349 Regular price AED 8,320
New Arrival! 34% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Trousers Black - CH25WPA03042001
Vendor:Chloè

Trousers Black

Sale price AED 2,890 Regular price AED 4,380
New Arrival! 15% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Bags.. - CH25US902P0848B
Vendor:Chloè

Summer Banana Medium Raffia Hobo Bag - Azul

Sale price AED 7,299 Regular price AED 8,610
New Arrival! 26% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Black Bag - CH25AS584P75001
Vendor:Chloè

Black Bag

Sale price AED 9,099 Regular price AED 12,310
New Arrival! 39% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Blouse With Lace Collar - CH25WHT15332001
Vendor:Chloè

Blouse With Lace Collar

Sale price AED 4,199 Regular price AED 6,880
New Arrival! 19% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Bijoux - CH26UJB18RSB6ZA
Vendor:Chloè

Bijoux

Sale price AED 2,390 Regular price AED 2,960
New Arrival! 38% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Dresses - CH26UR1340016F0
Vendor:Chloè

Dresses

Sale price AED 9,829 Regular price AED 15,750
New Arrival! 36% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Skirts - CH26UJU0113000E
Vendor:Chloè

Skirts

Sale price AED 6,119 Regular price AED 9,520
New Arrival! 38% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Jackets - CH25WVE6216992N
Vendor:Chloè

Jackets

Sale price AED 8,879 Regular price AED 14,230
New Arrival! 21% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Trousers - CH26SPA0616456B
Vendor:Chloè

Trousers

Sale price AED 4,639 Regular price AED 5,860
38% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Jackets - CH25WMA1219156B
Vendor:Chloè

Jackets

Sale price AED 12,699 Regular price AED 20,580
New Arrival! 14% Off
Coats
Vendor:Chloè

Coats

Sale price AED 7,199 Regular price AED 7,410
New Arrival! 35% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - T-Shirts And Polos - CH25AHT17077114
Vendor:Chloè

T-Shirts And Polos

Sale price AED 3,469 Regular price AED 5,360
37% Off
Ruffled Logo Cardigan in Silk, Alpaca & Cotton Knit
Vendor:Chloè

Ruffled Logo Cardigan in Silk, Alpaca & Cotton Knit

Sale price AED 4,490 Regular price AED 7,130
27% Off
Mock-neck logo sweater in cotton fleece
Vendor:Chloè

Mock-neck logo sweater in cotton fleece

Sale price AED 2,590 Regular price AED 3,440
New Arrival! 28% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Sweaters - CH25WMP055306I6
Vendor:Chloè

Sweaters

Sale price AED 2,299 Regular price AED 3,200
New Arrival! 26% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Jackets - CH26SVE7516456B
Vendor:Chloè

Jackets

Sale price AED 9,039 Regular price AED 12,260
New Arrival! 12% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Dresses - CH26UJR140896X9
Vendor:Chloè

Dresses

Sale price AED 2,970 Regular price AED 3,390
New Arrival! 38% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Skirts Black - CH25WJU19008001
Vendor:Chloè

Skirts Black

Sale price AED 5,649 Regular price AED 9,110
New Arrival! 17% Off
T-Shirts And Polos
Vendor:Chloè

T-Shirts And Polos

Sale price AED 1,870 Regular price AED 2,150
New Arrival! 25% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Flat Shoes Black - CHC25A11HSV001
Vendor:Chloè

Flat Shoes Black

Sale price AED 5,519 Regular price AED 7,330
New Arrival! 15% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Jackets - CH26SVE12165961
Vendor:Chloè

Jackets

Sale price AED 7,499 Regular price AED 8,810
New Arrival! 21% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Trousers - CH26UPA0898741X
Vendor:Chloè

Trousers

Sale price AED 4,999 Regular price AED 6,350
New Arrival! 20% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Flat Shoes Black - CHC25W14VUN001
Vendor:Chloè

Flat Shoes Black

Sale price AED 3,099 Regular price AED 3,890
12% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Sweaters - C20644257
Vendor:Chloè

Sweaters

Sale price AED 1,650 Regular price AED 1,880
New Arrival! 38% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Trousers - CH25WCP4421755Y
Vendor:Chloè

Trousers

Sale price AED 8,199 Regular price AED 13,240
23% Off
Casual Top With Ruffles
Vendor:Chloè

Casual Top With Ruffles

Sale price AED 4,369 Regular price AED 5,660
New Arrival! 20% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Flat Shoes - CHC25W14VUN56D
Vendor:Chloè

Flat Shoes

Sale price AED 3,099 Regular price AED 3,890
New Arrival! 16% Off
High-waisted jeans
Vendor:Chloè

High-waisted jeans

Sale price AED 2,399 Regular price AED 2,850
24% Off
Openwork Wool and Cashmere Miniskirt
Vendor:Chloè

Openwork Wool and Cashmere Miniskirt

Sale price AED 2,199 Regular price AED 2,850
New Arrival! 29% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Skirts - CH26SJU192626K7