1% Off
Small Spin Tote Bag in Grained Leather
Vendor:Chloè

Small Spin Tote Bag in Grained Leather

Sale price US$1,475 Regular price US$1,490
New Arrival! 28% Off
Straight Leg Jeans - Organic Cotton Wide Leg Denim Jeans
Vendor:Chloè

Straight Leg Jeans - Organic Cotton Wide Leg Denim Jeans

Sale price US$920 Regular price US$1,030
16% Off
Beige Bag
Vendor:Chloè

Woody Large Linen Tote - Beige

Sale price US$1,300 Regular price US$1,550
23% Off
Small Paddington Chain Bag in Grained Leather Black
Vendor:Chloè

Small Paddington Chain Bag in Grained Leather Black

Sale price US$2,100 Regular price US$2,710
New Arrival! 8% Off
MAYFEYR - Unknown - Bijoux - CH26UJB16RSB0YA
Vendor:Chloè

Bijoux

Sale price US$735 Regular price US$800
New Arrival! 39% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Leather Belt - CH25WBB04CWZ001
Vendor:Chloè

Leather Belt

Sale price US$805 Regular price US$1,320
New Arrival! 15% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Crew-Neck Sweater With Logo - CH26SMP397106AN
Vendor:Chloè

Crew-Neck Sweater With Logo

Sale price US$1,025 Regular price US$1,200
New Arrival! 18% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Silk Peplum Top - CH26SHT30310107
Vendor:Chloè

Silk Peplum Top

Sale price US$830 Regular price US$1,010
New Arrival! 1% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Ballet Flats Cut-Out Details - C25S08JQO9DA
Vendor:Chloè

Ballet Flats Cut-Out Details

Sale price US$1,050 Regular price US$1,060
New Arrival! 13% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Dakota 60Mm Ankle Boots - CH25W12FPX28E
Vendor:Chloè

Dakota 60Mm Ankle Boots

Sale price US$1,350 Regular price US$1,550
New Arrival! 33% Off
Jacket In Black - White
Vendor:Chloè

Jacket In Black - White

Sale price US$2,150 Regular price US$3,210

0% Interest up to 24 Months

Learn More
New Arrival! 29% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Balloon Dress In Silk Blend - CH26SRO161066H7
Vendor:Chloè

Balloon Dress In Silk Blend

Sale price US$1,775 Regular price US$2,490
New Arrival! 26% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Top - CH25WHT20008112
Vendor:Chloè

Top

Sale price US$935 Regular price US$1,270
New Arrival! 10% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - T-Shirts And Polos Pink - CH26UHT3031691Y
Vendor:Chloè

T-Shirts And Polos Pink

Sale price US$2,025 Regular price US$2,260
New Arrival! 19% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Trousers Black - CH25WPA03042001
Vendor:Chloè

Trousers Black

Sale price US$965 Regular price US$1,190
New Arrival! 6% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Bags.. - CH25US902P0848B
Vendor:Chloè

Summer Banana Medium Raffia Hobo Bag - Azul

Sale price US$2,200 Regular price US$2,340
New Arrival! 28% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Black Bag - CH25AS584P75001
Vendor:Chloè

Black Bag

Sale price US$2,400 Regular price US$3,350
New Arrival! 32% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Blouse With Lace Collar - CH25WHT15332001
Vendor:Chloè

Blouse With Lace Collar

Sale price US$1,275 Regular price US$1,870
New Arrival! 3% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Bijoux - CH26UJB18RSB6ZA
Vendor:Chloè

Bijoux

Sale price US$779 Regular price US$800
New Arrival! 28% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Dresses - CH26UR1340016F0
Vendor:Chloè

Dresses

Sale price US$3,069 Regular price US$4,280
New Arrival! 26% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Skirts - CH26UJU0113000E
Vendor:Chloè

Skirts

Sale price US$1,925 Regular price US$2,590
New Arrival! 44% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Jackets - CH25WVE6216992N
Vendor:Chloè

Jackets

Sale price US$2,150 Regular price US$3,870
New Arrival! 20% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Clothing.... - CH25WJH271946R5
Vendor:Chloè

Clothing....

Sale price US$845 Regular price US$1,050
New Arrival! 7% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Trousers - CH26SPA0616456B
Vendor:Chloè

Trousers

Sale price US$1,475 Regular price US$1,590
New Arrival! 35% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Jackets - CH25WMA1219156B
Vendor:Chloè

Jackets

Sale price US$3,640 Regular price US$5,600
New Arrival! 3% Off
Coats
Vendor:Chloè

Coats

Sale price US$2,200 Regular price US$2,010
New Arrival! 30% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - T-Shirts And Polos - CH25AHT17077114
Vendor:Chloè

T-Shirts And Polos

Sale price US$1,020 Regular price US$1,460
37% Off
Ruffled Logo Cardigan in Silk, Alpaca & Cotton Knit
Vendor:Chloè

Ruffled Logo Cardigan in Silk, Alpaca & Cotton Knit

Sale price US$1,225 Regular price US$1,940
11% Off
Mock-neck logo sweater in cotton fleece
Vendor:Chloè

Mock-neck logo sweater in cotton fleece

Sale price US$855 Regular price US$930
New Arrival! 21% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Sweaters - CH25WMP055306I6
Vendor:Chloè

Sweaters

Sale price US$685 Regular price US$870
New Arrival! 11% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Jackets - CH26SVE7516456B
Vendor:Chloè

Jackets

Sale price US$2,950 Regular price US$3,330
New Arrival! 44% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Skirts Black - CH25WJU19008001
Vendor:Chloè

Skirts Black

Sale price US$1,400 Regular price US$2,480
New Arrival! 5% Off
T-Shirts And Polos
Vendor:Chloè

T-Shirts And Polos

Sale price US$575 Regular price US$580
New Arrival! 28% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Flat Shoes Black - CHC25A11HSV001
Vendor:Chloè

Flat Shoes Black

Sale price US$1,425 Regular price US$1,990
New Arrival! 3% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Jackets - CH26SVE12165961
Vendor:Chloè

Jackets

Sale price US$2,330 Regular price US$2,400
New Arrival! 9% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Trousers - CH26UPA0898741X
Vendor:Chloè

Trousers

Sale price US$1,575 Regular price US$1,730
New Arrival! 11% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Flat Shoes Black - CHC25W14VUN001
Vendor:Chloè

Flat Shoes Black

Sale price US$930 Regular price US$1,050
New Arrival! 35% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Trousers - CH25WCP4421755Y
Vendor:Chloè

Trousers

Sale price US$2,350 Regular price US$3,600
New Arrival! 9% Off
Casual Top With Ruffles
Vendor:Chloè

Casual Top With Ruffles

Sale price US$1,400 Regular price US$1,540
New Arrival! 11% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Flat Shoes - CHC25W14VUN56D
Vendor:Chloè

Flat Shoes

Sale price US$930 Regular price US$1,050
New Arrival! 13% Off
Openwork Wool and Cashmere Miniskirt
Vendor:Chloè

Openwork Wool and Cashmere Miniskirt

Sale price US$670 Regular price US$770
New Arrival! 15% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Skirts - CH26SJU192626K7
Vendor:Chloè

Skirts

Sale price US$965 Regular price US$1,140
New Arrival! 4% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Jeans - CH26UDP1115340C
Vendor:Chloè

Jeans

Sale price US$1,225 Regular price US$1,270
New Arrival! 24% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Sweaters Blue - CH25AMP488104C4
Vendor:Chloè

Sweaters Blue

Sale price US$1,175 Regular price US$1,540
New Arrival! 16% Off
Short Burgundy Jacket in Plongé Nappa Leather
Vendor:Chloè

Short Burgundy Jacket in Plongé Nappa Leather

Sale price US$3,900 Regular price US$4,490
8% Off
Carry Canvas Tote Bag
Vendor:Chloè

Carry Canvas Tote Bag

Sale price US$1,425 Regular price US$1,550
3% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - East-West Summer Banana Raffia Tote Bag - CH26US904S1418ZA
Vendor:Chloè

Summer Banana Raffia Tote - Divers

Sale price US$1,850 Regular price US$1,910
24% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Printed Silk Midi Dress - CH26URO52388191J
Vendor:Chloè

Printed Silk Midi Dress

Sale price US$2,600 Regular price US$3,420
New Arrival! 15% Off
Silk Blouse With Lace Details
Vendor:Chloè

Silk Blouse With Lace Details

Sale price US$2,200 Regular price US$2,590
26% Off
MAYFEYR - Chloè - Top With Ruffles - CH26UH10114426U
Vendor:Chloè

Top With Ruffles

Sale price US$1,500 Regular price US$1,860